
Claire van der Boom
Australian TV Actress
37 years of age./span>
Single
Full Name |
Claire van der Boom |
How old? |
37 |
Date of birth |
November 21, 1983 |
Astrology |
Scorpio |
Geographical location of birth |
Australia |
In years |
TV Actress |
income |
$100,000 – $1M |
Martial Status |
Single |
How tall |
N/A |
Race and ethnicity |
White |
Nationality |
Australian |
Weight |
lbs ( kg) |
Color of hair |
Light Brown |
Color of the eyes |
Dark Brown |
Ahead, we take a look at who is Claire van der Boom dating now, who has she been in a relationship with?, Claire van der Boom’s boyfriend, previous relationships and relationship history. We will also discuss Claire’s background, facts, and net worth.
Who is Claire van der Boom dating?
Claire van der Boom is currently single, according to our records.
The Australian TV Actress grew up in Australia on November 21, 1983. Big and small screen actress most well known for her portrayal of Carla Smith in the 2008 film The Square. She would go on to appear in the acclaimed series The Pacific and earn a recurring role in Hawaii Five-0.
Status of the relationship
As of 2021, Claire van der Boom’s is single.. Claire is 37 years of age. According to our records, Claire van der Boom had at least 1 relationship previously. She has never been engaged before.
Intresting: Claire van der Boom will turn 38 years of age.in
. – Claire van der Boom –
The story of Claire van der Boom’s boyfriend
Claire van der Boom doesn’t have a boyfriend right now.
Each dating history is fact-checked and verified by our users. –
Who has Claire van der Boom been in a relationship with??
As most celebrities do, Claire van der Boom tries to keep her personal and love life private, so check back often as we will continue to upbeen in a relationship with? this page with new dating news and rumors.
Claire van der Boom boyfriends: She had at least 1 relationship previously. Claire van der Boom has never been engaged before. We are currently in process of looking up information on the previous been in a relationship with?s and hookups.
it has been reported that the details of Claire van der Booms’s dating past may vary. While it’s relatively simple to find out who’s dating Claire van der Boom, it’s harder to keep track of all her flings, relationships, and breakups. It’s even harder to keep every celebrity dating page and relationship timeline up to been in a relationship with?. Whenever you see information that Claire van der Boom is been in a relationship with?, please let us know.
Information about the relationships of Claire van der Boom
What is Claire van der Boom Relationship status?
Claire van der Boom is single.
Claire van der Boom have?
Claire van der Boom had at least 1 relationship in the past.
How many children does Claire van der Boom have?
She has never had children..
Is Claire van der Boom having any romantic relationship?
Unfortunately, this information is not available.
Claire van der Boom biographical information
Claire van der Boom grew up on a Monday, November 21, 1983 in Australia. Her birth name is Claire van der Boom and she is currently 37 years of age./strong>. People born on November 21 fall under the astrological sign of Scorpio. Her zodiac animal is Pig.
Claire van der Boom is a Logie Award winning Australian film and television actress of Dutch ancestry. Internationally, she is best known for her appearance as Stella in the HBO miniseries The Pacific, and her recurring role playing the ex-wife of Det. Danny Williams in the 2010 remake of Hawaii Five-0.
A dancer from the age of three, she would go on to study at Presbyterian Ladies College and the National Institute of Dramatic Art.
Continue to the next page to see Claire van der Boom net worth, popularity trend, new videos and more.
Last upbeen in a relationship with?: July 2021