Kelly Clark
American Snowboarder
38 years of age./span>
Single
Full Name |
Kelly Clark |
How old? |
38 |
Date of birth |
July 26, 1983 |
Astrology |
Leo |
Geographical location of birth |
Rhode Island |
In years |
Snowboarder |
income |
$100,000 – $1M |
Martial Status |
Single |
How tall |
5′ 4″ |
Race and ethnicity |
White |
Nationality |
American |
Weight |
N/A lbs (N/A kg) |
Color of hair |
Dark Brown |
Color of the eyes |
Light Brown |
Ahead, we take a look at who is Kelly Clark dating now, who has she been in a relationship with?, Kelly Clark’s boyfriend, previous relationships and relationship history. We will also discuss Kelly’s background, facts, and net worth.
Who is Kelly Clark dating?
Kelly Clark is currently single, according to our records.
The American Snowboarder grew up in Rhode Island on July 26, 1983. Champion snowboarder who has won both Olympic and X Games gold medals, including one Olympic gold and four golds from the X Games.
Status of the relationship
As of 2021, Kelly Clark’s is single.. Kelly is 38 years of age. According to our records, Kelly Clark had at least 1 relationship previously. She has never been engaged before.
Intresting: Kelly Clark will turn 39 years of age.in
. – Kelly Clark –
The story of Kelly Clark’s boyfriend
Kelly Clark doesn’t have a boyfriend right now.
Each dating history is fact-checked and verified by our users. –
Who has Kelly Clark been in a relationship with??
As most celebrities do, Kelly Clark tries to keep her personal and love life private, so check back often as we will continue to upbeen in a relationship with? this page with new dating news and rumors.
Kelly Clark boyfriends: She had at least 1 relationship previously. Kelly Clark has never been engaged before. We are currently in process of looking up information on the previous been in a relationship with?s and hookups.
it has been reported that the details of Kelly Clarks’s dating past may vary. While it’s relatively simple to find out who’s dating Kelly Clark, it’s harder to keep track of all her flings, relationships, and breakups. It’s even harder to keep every celebrity dating page and relationship timeline up to been in a relationship with?. Whenever you see information that Kelly Clark is been in a relationship with?, please let us know.
Information about the relationships of Kelly Clark
What is Kelly Clark Relationship status?
Kelly Clark is single.
Kelly Clark have?
Kelly Clark had at least 1 relationship in the past.
How many children does Kelly Clark have?
She has never had children..
Is Kelly Clark having any romantic relationship?
Unfortunately, this information is not available.
Kelly Clark biographical information
Kelly Clark grew up on a Tuesday, July 26, 1983 in Rhode Island. Her birth name is Kelly Clark and she is currently 38 years of age./strong>. People born on July 26 fall under the astrological sign of Leo. Her zodiac animal is Pig.
Kelly Clark is an American snowboarder who won halfpipe gold at the 2002 Winter Olympics.
She started snowboarding at age eight and entered her first competition at sixteen.
Continue to the next page to see Kelly Clark net worth, popularity trend, new videos and more.
Last upbeen in a relationship with?: August 2021