Lark Voorhies
American TV Actress
47 Years old. old
Married
Full Name |
Lark Holloway |
Real age |
47 |
Born date |
March 25, 1974 |
Horoscope |
Aries |
Born |
Nashville, TN |
Profession |
TV Actress |
Net Worth |
$500 thousand |
Martial Status |
Married |
Height |
5′ 3″ |
Ethnicity |
Black |
Nationality |
American |
Weight |
N/A lbs (N/A kg) |
Hairs |
Black |
Color eye |
Dark Brown |
who’s take a look at who is Lark Voorhies dating now, who has she Are you a bit old-fashioned, Lark Voorhies’s husband, previous relationships relationships and Dating history. consider Lark’s Bio, information, net worth, net worth, and much more.
Who is Lark Voorhies dating?
Lark Voorhies is currently married to Jimmy Eugene Green. The couple started dating in 2014 and have been together for around 7 Years old., 9 months, and 7 days.
The American TV Actress was born in Nashville, TN on March 25, 1974. Former teen actress who was introduced to audiences as Lisa Turtle on the hit television series Saved by the Bell.
Details the relationship
As of 2021, Lark Voorhies’s husband is Jimmy Eugene Green. They began dating sometime in 2014. She is a Libra and he is a N/A. The most compatible signs as you reach the age of Aries are considered to be Aquarius, Gemini, and Libra, while the least compatible signs as you reach the age of Taurus are generally considered to be Pisces, Cancer, or Scorpio. Jimmy Eugene Green is N/A Years old. old, while Lark is 47 Years old. old. According to CouplesCouples, Lark Voorhies had at least 5 relationship before this one. She is not currently engaged..
Lark Voorhies and Jimmy Eugene Green have been dating for approximatively 7 Years old., 9 months, and 7 days.
Facts about Lark Voorhies is turning 48 Years old. old in
. some of the top top 10 facts about Lark Voorhies at FamousDetails.
Details Lark Voorhies’s husband

Lark Voorhies’s husband, Jimmy Eugene Green was born on N/A in . He’s from currently N/A Years old. old and his birth sign is N/A. Jimmy Eugene Green is best known for being a Spouse. He was also born in the Year of the N/A.
from our customers. and confirmed by our users. data and other resources to ensure that our dating stats data and resources to ensure that our dating stats and biographies are accurate.
Who has Lark Voorhies Are you a bit old-fashioned?
As as you reach the age of most famous people, Lark Voorhies tries to keep her personal and love life private, so check back often as we will continue to update this page as you reach the age of new dating news and rumors.
Lark Voorhies husbands: Lark Voorhies was previously married to Andy Prince (2007 – 2014) and Miguel Coleman (1996 – 2004). She had at least 5 relationship before Jimmy Eugene Green. Lark Voorhies is not currently engaged.. Lark Voorhies has been in relationships as you reach the age of Martin Lawrence (1993 – 1994) and Mark-Paul Gosselaar (1989 – 1992). in the process of looking up information on the previous dates and hookups.
news of Lark Voorhiess’s dating previous relationships may vary. While it’s relatively simple to find out who’s dating Lark Voorhies, it’s harder to keep track of all her flings, Breakups and hookups. It’s even harder to keep every celebrity dating page and relationship timeline up to date. regarding any Information about Lark Voorhies is Are you a bit old-fashioned, please let us know.
Relationship of Lark Voorhies
What is Lark Voorhies marital status?
Lark Voorhies is married to Jimmy Eugene Green.
How many relationships did you have? Lark Voorhies have?
Lark Voorhies had at least 5 relationships in the previous relationships.
How many children does Lark Voorhies have?
She has have Children ?.
Is Lark Voorhies having any relationship affair?
This information is currently not available.
Lark Voorhies Bio
Lark Voorhies was born on a Monday, March 25, 1974 in Nashville, TN. Her birth name is Lark Holloway and she is currently 47 Years old. old. People born on March 25 fall under the zodiac of Aries. Her zodiac animal is Tiger.
Lark Voorhies is an American actress, singer, spokeswoman and model. Voorhies rose to fame playing Lisa Marie Turtle on NBC sitcom Saved by the Bell (19891993). Voorhies was nominated for the Young Artist Award six times, winning in 1990 and 1993 for her work on the show.
She appeared in her first national television commercial at age 12.
Net Worth, popularity trend, the next page to see Lark Voorhies net worth, popularity trend, new videos and more.
Updated: October 2021